QUALIFICATIONS SPECIAL COMBAT ACADEMY

  1. Instructor: Qualification obtained passed the Instructor Course.
  2. Master: Qualification obtained after 9 years of teaching.
  3. Equites: Category reserved for Students, Instructors, Primvs, Magister and Primvs Magister coming from the Armed Forces or Police Forces from all over the world on active duty or on leave.
  4. Primvs: Director of the City and Province, and in exceptional cases of the Region, designated for the Supervision of the "Students Group" in the territory, he has decision-making power to evaluate the Students up to the Brown belt.
  5. Magister: Qualification for the National Director.
  6. Primvs Magister: Regional Director designated to train and supervise the Magister of each member country of the region to which they belong, has decision-making power to evaluate the National Directors and "Instructor Groups" of each country.
  7. Dominvs: Qualification for the President of the "Special Combat Academy" which manages the activities of all States in coordination with the Primvs Magisters.

"Dominvs" Founder / President "Special Combat Academy": Major Silvio Izzo.

EUROPE

REPUBBLICA ITALIANA


Magister Italy:
Alessandro Simeone

ROME:
 1st Group "Roma"

Primvs Roma: Rosario Salsano.

  • Ivan Cugliari.
  • Pasquale Ventimiglia.
  • Valerio Carilli.
  • Equites Alessandro Falcone.
  • Massimo Sammartano.
  • Ciro Dambra.
  • Patrizio Pontecorvi.
  • Carlo Papili.
  • Francesco Manzo.
  • Fabrizio Pomella.
  • Graziano Panaro.
  • Andrei Cervinschi - In Formazione.
  • Jhoan Donelli - In Formazione.

PIEDMONT

  • Primvs Asti: Davide Novara, 2nd "Alfieri", Asti.
  • Primvs Turin: Gianluca Molino, 8th "Torino", Torino.

LOMBARDY

  • Primvs Milan: Alessandro Fusaro, 10th "Extrema Ratio", Milano.
  • Primvs Milan: Salvatore Galleri, 10th "Extrema Ratio", Milano.
  • Roberto Silengo, 10th "Extrema Ratio", Milano.

VENETO

  • Primvs Venice: Marco Caramuscio, 25th "Serenissima", Venezia.

APULIA

  • Ciro Dambra, 12th "Fenix", Margherita di Savoia.
  • Luigi Santoro, 12th "Fenix", Barletta.
  • Primvs Apulia: Claudio Curcio, 14th "Capo Leuca", Alessano.
 

VITERBO

  • Primvs Viterbo: Alessio Capotosti, 11th "Superbi", Viterbo.
  • Luca Cipriani, 11th "Superbi", Montefiascone.
  • Francesco Fringuelli, 11th "Superbi", Viterbo.
  • Matteo Proietti, 11th "Superbi", Soriano nel Cimino.

UMBRIA

  • Primvs Umbria: Valerio Carilli, 21th "Victrix", Norcia.


FROSINONE

  • Fabrizio Pomella, 20th "Gemina", Frosinone.

CASSINO

  • Magister d'Italia, Primvs Frosinone: Alessandro Simeone, 7th "Ombre".
 

SICILY 

  • Primvs Sicily: Massimo Piedigace, 9th "Aetna", Vizzini.
  • Primvs Sicily: Alessandro Piedigace, 9th "Aetna", Vizzini.
  • Giacomo Palmieri, 9th "Aetna", Vizzini.
 

ABRUZZO 

  • Primvs Abruzzo: Massimiliano Papa, 3th "Lupi", Teramo.
  • Primvs Abruzzo: Marco Saccoccia, 3th "Lupi", Pescara.

CALABRIA

  • Primvs Cosenza: Denis Gioia, 4th "Sila", Cosenza.
  • Equites Cosenza: Antonio Felisio, 4th "Sila", Cosenza.
  • Primvs Catanzaro: Luigi Riitano, 15th "Jonio", Catanzaro.
  • Primvs Reggio Calabria: Giuseppe Camera, 16th "Aspromonte", Reggio Calabria.

 
SARDINIA

  • Primvs Sardegna: Salvatorangelo Pintore, 6th "Sardinia", Borore - Nuoro.


BUNDESREPUBLIK DEUTSCHLAND

  • Magister: Antonio Gabriele Accettura, 19th "Wehrwolf" - Monaco di Baviera.

REINO DE ESPAÑA

  • Magister: Aurelio Fernandez, 34th "Hispania" - Barcelona.
  • Magister: Jorge Luis Rosales Delgado, 34th "Hispania" - Barcelona.


"Primvs Magister" Regional Director Latin America and Caribbean: Roberto Espinosa Pérez.


CARIBBEAN

REPÚBLICA DE CUBA

  • Magister: Juan Antonio Soca, 23th “Caribe”.
  • Primvs Las Tunas: Orlando Nápolez Pérez, 37th "Las Tunas".
  • Primvs Villa Clara: Miguel Quintero Borgues, 39th "Villa Clara".

RÉPUBLIQUE D'HAÏTI

  • Magister: JEAN-BAPTISTE Pierre Charles, 29th "Arawaks" - Carrefour.
  • Magister: JOACHIM Mercusse, 29th "Arawaks" - Carrefour.

REPÚBLICA DOMINICANA

  • Magister: Eufemio Avila De Aza, 38th "Santo Domingo" - Santo Domingo.


AMERICA LATINA


REPÚBLICA ORIENTAL DEL URUGUAY

  • Magister: Alejandro Viera Díaz ,18th "Piraña" - Montevideo.

REPÚBLICA DE CHILE

  • Primvs Magister Latin America and Caribbean, Magister Chile: Roberto Espinosa Pérez, 27th “Rapa Nui” - Iquique.
  • Magister Southern Region: Osvaldo Yefferson Reyes Cayun, 41th "Tierra del Fuego" - Temuco / Tierra del Fuego.
  • Magister Northern Region: Marco Antonio Alarcon Parada, 42th "Santiago de Chile" - Temuco / Santiago de Chile.

REPÚBLICA DE COLOMBIA

  • Magister: Carlos Miguel Mateos Rosaenz, 28th “Condor” - Santander.

REPÚBLICA DE ARGENTINA

  • Magister: Pablo Soria, 30th "Cazadores" - San Miguel de Tucumán.

REPÚBLICA DE NICARAGUA

  • Magister: Francisco Narváez, 31th "Nicaraos" - Managua.

REPÚBLICA DE GUATEMALA

  • Magister: Wenceslao Medina Quesada, 32th "Maya" - Ciudad de Guatemala.

REPÚBLICA FEDERATIVA DO BRASIL

  • Magister: Bruno Ganem, 35th "Caveira" - Minas Gerais.
  • Primvs Belo Horizonte: Fabiano Figueiredo Fidelis, 40th "Belo Horizonte" - Belo Horizonte.

REPÚBLICA DEL PERÙ 

  • Magister: Yuniel Benito Zamora Galban, 36th "Incas" - Lima.


UNITED STATES OF AMERICA


Primvs Magister U.S.A.:
Rafael Espinosa Oliva.

  • Primvs Magister U.S.A.: Rafael Espinosa Oliva, 33th "Eagles" - New York.